Load image

+420 602 726 641    Adamkristof@seznam.cz

Awards

Titles awarded
  Czech Junior Champion,    Czech Champion,    Czech Grandchampion,    Champion CMKU,    Ukraine Champion,    Grandchampion of Ukraine

Date Dog show Location Category Judge Assessment
17.10.2021 IDS Autumn Lviv Lvov Champion class Viktoras Avtuško Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
16.10.2021 IDS Autumn Lviv Lvov Champion class Natalia Korneeva Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG
03.10.2021 World special show Leonberger Brno Champion class Milan Plundra Exc.
02.10.2021 World dog show 2021 Brno Champion class Willi Güllix Exc.
29.09.2021 IDS Brněnka Brno Champion class MVDr. Vladimír Piskay Exc. 2, Res. CAC
26.09.2021 Nitra triple shows - CACIB Nitra Champion class Boroš Djevi Danijel Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
25.09.2021 Nitra triple shows - CACIB Nitra Champion class Vladimír Piskay Exc. 2, Res. CAC
24.09.2021 Nitra triple shows - CACIB Nitra Champion class Tibor Havelka Exc. 2, Res. CAC
19.09.2021 XXIV. RDS Upper Silesian Dolní Benešov Winner class Andrzej Kot Exc. 1, Class winner, Regional winner
18.09.2021 Special dog show SLK Stupava Champion class Renata Cepková Exc. 4
12.09.2021 Club dog show MSKCHPL Podmitrov Winner class Edita Jelínková Hrdličková Exc. 3
11.09.2021 Club dog show MSKCHPL Podmitrov Winner class Martina Kučerová Exc. 1, CAC, Club winner, BOB
05.09.2021 NDS Floracanis Olomouc Olomouc Winner class Tibor Havelka Exc. 1, CAC
28.08.2021 IDS - Rybnik-Kamieň Rybnik-Kamieň Champion class Boguslaw Chmiel Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
22.08.2021 20. Regional dog show Brno Brno Winner class Petr Řehánek Exc. 1, Class winner, Regional winner
15.08.2021 IDS - DUO CACIB Brno Brno Champion class Boguslaw Chmiel Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
14.08.2021 IDS - DUO CACIB Brno Brno Champion class Cepková Renata Exc. 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
13.08.2021 Regional dog show Kelč Kelč Winner class Edita Jelínková Hrdličková Exc. 1, Class win., Regi. win., Win. FCI 2
30.07.2021 XXIX. IDS - Opole Opole Champion class Sebastian Harnik Exc. 1, CAC
24.07.2021 IDS - Częstochowa Częstochowa Champion class Anna Rogowska Exc. 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
11.07.2021 Regional dog show Náměšť Náměšť na Hané Winner class Olga Dolejšová Exc. 1, Class winner, Regional winner
27.06.2021 Intercanis Brno Brno Champion class Petr Řehánek Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
06.06.2021 IDS Brno - Špilberka Brno Champion class Edita Jelínková Hrdličková Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
05.06.2021 Special dog show MSKCHPL Podmitrov Winner class Karel Hořák Exc. 1, CAC
04.06.2021 XVI. Brno national DS Brno Winner class Antonín Karban Exc. 1, CAC
27.09.2020 Special dog show KCHL Náměšť na Hané Winner class MVDr. Vladimír Piskay Exc. 1, CAC, BOB
13.09.2020 National dog show Ostrava Brno Winner class Ing. Eva Zatyko Mayerová Exc. 1, CAC, NW, BOB
06.09.2020 NDS Floracanis Olomouc Olomouc Winner class Václavík Miroslav Exc. 1, CAC, NW, BOB
05.09.2020 Club dog show MSKCHPL Nová Živohošť Winner class Fairaislová Lenka Exc. 4
09.02.2020 XXIV. Expo Silesia IDS Katowice Intermediate Kaźmierski Andrzej Exc. 2
12.01.2020 XV. Brno national DS Brno Intermediate MVDr. Matakovič Bojan Exc. 1, CAC
18.10.2019 IHA České Budějovice České Budějovice Intermediate Václavík Miroslav Exc. 1, CAC, Res. CACIB
8.9.2019 NDS Floracanis Olomouc Olomouc Intermediate Simon Oliver Exc. 1, CAC
7.9.2019 Special dog show Zubří Intermediate Kučerová Martina Exc. 1, CAC, Czech Club Champion
1.9.2019 Regional dog show Brno Brno Intermediate Ing. Jančík Leoš Exc. 1, Class winner, Regional winner
25.8.2019 IDS - Interdog Bohemia - CACIB Mladá Boleslav Intermediate Vladimir Shiyan Exc. 1, CAC
12.5.2019 Club dog show MSKCHPL Zubří Junior MVDr. Šimek František Exc. 1, CAJC, Best junior of breed
11.5.2019 Club dog show MSKCHPL Zubří Junior Cepková Renata Exc. 3
7.4.2019 National dog show Ostrava Ostrava Junior Václavík Miroslav Exc. 1, CAJC, Best junior of breed
2.2.2019 IDS - DUO CACIB Brno Brno Junior Vondrouš Otakar Exc. 1, CAJC, Best junior of breed
13.1.2019 Hana national dog show Brno Junior Řehánek Petr Exc. 1, CAJC
29.9.2018 Club dog show Prague Džbán Prague Puppy Řehánek Petr VP1, Best younger